Ažurirano: 11. julij 2022 (Komisija za polaganje pasov)

 

Ime

Priimek

Kraj

St. pasu

GORAZD

TOPLAK

JJK SHINTO

7. DAN

MIRAN

GRUBENŠEK

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

6. DAN

SREČKO F.

KROPE

PKBV CELJE

6. DAN

PETER

MIKLIČ

ČASTNI SVET

5. DAN

SLAVKO

PULJIČ

ČASTNI SVET

5. DAN

SILVO

NEMANIČ

DBV JU-JITSU OBALA

5. DAN

KARL

KELC

JJK ADK MARIBOR

5. DAN

MARKO

GABER

PKBV CELJE

5. DAN

VITJA

GRIČAR

JJZS

5. DAN

ELVIS

PODLOGAR

ŠK SIBOR

5. DAN

MIRAN

DEŽELAK

ČASTNI SVET

4. DAN

MIRSAD

SALKIČ

ČASTNI SVET

4. DAN

FRANC

STRMŠEK

ČASTNI SVET

4. DAN

PETER

ŽMAVC

ČASTNI SVET

4. DAN

DEJAN

KINK

DBV KATANA

4. DAN

STANE

PRESKAR

DBV KATANA

4. DAN

MARTIN

JAZBEC

JJK SHINTO

4. DAN

MILAN

BORKO

JJK ADK MARIBOR

4.DAN

MARJAN

STARC

ČASTNI SVET

3. DAN

PRIMOŽ

MUHOVIC

KBV FUDOSHIN

3. DAN

SILVO

KOŽELJ

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

3. DAN

ALEKSANDER

KREBL

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

3. DAN

GORAZD

KOSTEVC

DBV KATANA

3. DAN

JOŽE

ČASAR

JJK ADK   MARIBOR

3. DAN

ALEKSANDER

JELEN

JJK ALJESAN

3. DAN

IVO

ERMENC

JJK SAMURAJ

3. DAN

VLADIMIR

ILIĆ

PKBV CELJE

3. DAN

MARTIN

HRASTNIK

POLICIJA

3. DAN

SMILJAN

LUKMAN

POLICIJA

3. DAN

GREGA

NOVAK

JJK OBI

3. DAN

ROMAN

GOBEC

ŠD DOJO NOVA GORICA

3. DAN

SVITOSLAV

POGELŠEK

ŠD DOJO NOVA GORICA

3. DAN

RASTISLAV

KANIŽAR

ŠD OPP BREZJE

3. DAN

BOŠTJAN

DIVJAK

ŠK SIBOR

3. DAN

ANDREJ

CEŠEK

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

2. DAN

ANTON

AMBROŽIČ ST.

ŠD SIBOR

2. DAN

SANDI

KOLAR

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

2. DAN

ROBERT

PERC

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

2. DAN

IRMA

PIRC

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

2. DAN

BOGDAN

ŽIBRET

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

2. DAN

MARTIN

BRATANIČ

DBV KATANA

2. DAN

VANJA

PRESKAR

DBV KATANA

2. DAN

DAMIR

UREK

DBV KATANA

2. DAN

DENIS

KURBUS

JJZS

2. DAN

NEJC

NOČ

JJKADK MARIBOR

2. DAN

TOMISLAV

STANKOVIČ

JJK SAMURAJ

2. DAN

 

TADEJ

STERGAR

JJK SAMURAJ

2. DAN

MARTA

IVANUŠIČ

JJK SHINTO

2. DAN

MARKO

KRAJNC

JJK SHINTO

2. DAN

JURE

PIGNAR

JJK SHINTO

2. DAN

TOMAŽ

PIVEC

JJK SHINTO

2. DAN

TIM

TOPLAK

JJK SHINTO

2. DAN

ALEKSANDER

GERŠOVNIK

JJK TABOR

2. DAN

MIŠO

RADOVANČEVIČ

JK TRIGLAV -   MEIYO REI JITSU

2. DAN

BARBARA

SITER

KBV FUDOSHIN

2. DAN

TILEN

HADOLIN

KBV FUDOSHIN

2. DAN

VIDKO

LEZJAK

PKBV CELJE

2. DAN

PETER

PETROVIČ

PKBV CELJE

2. DAN

DUŠAN

VRBOVŠEK

PKBV CELJE

2. DAN

VOJKO

KLUG

POLICIJA

2. DAN

SANDI

MAJHEN

POLICIJA

2. DAN

METOD

JERMAN

ŠD BUSHIDO

2. DAN

MARKO

ŠIKONJA

ŠD NINJA

2. DAN

SARA

BESAL

ŠK SIBOR

2. DAN

PATRICIJA

DELAČ

ŠK SIBOR

2. DAN

MATIC

JAKŠIČ

ŠK SIBOR

2. DAN

LOVRO 

DIVJAK

ŠK SIBOR

2. DAN

TINA

PELC

ŠD SIBOR

2. DAN

VID

BELIĆ

ŠK SIBOR

2. DAN

JEDERT

JEVŠEVAR

DBV KATANA

2. DAN

MARUŠA

RUS

DBV KATANA

2. DAN

DUŠAN

KORENE

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

1. DAN

IGOR

NARAGLAV

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

1. DAN

JANJA

VAVTAR

DBV IPPON SEVNICA

1. DAN

DAMJAN

APOLLONIO

DBV JU-JITSU OBALA

1. DAN

ALMIN

HUREMOVIČ

DBV JU-JITSU OBALA

1. DAN

ANDRAŽ

BOŽIČNIK

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

MATIC

DERENDA

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

ANDREJKA

FERENČAK

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

JOŽE

FERENČAK

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

TILEN

KOLARIČ

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

ŽAN

OBRADOVIČ

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

PETER

PŠENIČNIK

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

ZLATKO

RIZVIČ

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

OGNJEN

SAJE

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

JURE

ŽABJEK

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

MATEJ

ŽERJAV

DBV KATANA

1. DAN

BLAŽ

PLOJ

JJK ADK MARIBOR

1. DAN

ALEŠ

POZEB

JJK ADK MARIBOR

1. DAN

FRANC

ŠROK

JJK ADK MARIBOR

1. DAN

DARKO

VUJČIČ

JJK ADK MARIBOR

1. DAN

ALJOŠA

FREŠER

JJK NIPPON LENART

1. DAN

     
 

GREGOR

HARTMAN

JJK NIPPON LENART

1. DAN

MEHMED

TELALOVIĆ

JJK NIPPON LENART

1. DAN

DANIEL

GLUMAC

JJK OBI

1. DAN

MITJA

JUKIČ GRM

JJK OBI

1. DAN

GAŠPER

PLEVEL

JJK SAMURAJ

1. DAN

ANŽE

ABUNAR

JJK SHINTO

1. DAN

SAŠO

DE GLERIA

JJK SHINTO

1. DAN

TADEJ

JERMAN

JJK SHINTO

1. DAN

MATJAŽ

MARKELJ

JJK SHINTO

1. DAN

ROBERT

JESENIČNIK

JJK TABOR

1. DAN

JOŽE

ŠPRAH

JJK TABOR

1. DAN

ANJA

LAZNIK

KBV FUDOSHIN

1. DAN

SABINA

PREDOVNIK

KBV FUDOSHIN

1. DAN

DAVID

ŠTRAUS

KBV FUDOSHIN

1. DAN

DRAGO

BREČKO

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

ANDREJ

FRELIH

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

DRAGAN

MILUTINOVIĆ

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

ALEŠ

VERBOVŠEK

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

DUŠAN

VERDEL

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

DAMJAN

VOLAVŠEK

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

DRAGO

VORNŠEK

PKBV CELJE

1. DAN

TAMARA

STRNAD

ŠD BUSHIDO

1. DAN

RADO

JOVANOVIČ

ŠD DOJO NOVA GORICA

1. DAN

UROŠ

BUČAN

ŠD NIKAN

1. DAN

FRANCI

KOVAČ

ŠD NINJA

1. DAN

IVA

SIMČIČ

ŠD NINJA

1. DAN

NASTJA

SIMČIČ

ŠD NINJA

1. DAN

JASMINA

KOVAČ

ŠD NINJA

1. DAN

SERGEJ

BIŽAL

ŠD SIBOR

1. DAN

DAVID

GOTOVAC

ŠD SIBOR

1. DAN

ANTON

AMBROŽIČ ml.

ŠD SIBOR

1. DAN

ANDRAŽ

ŽLINDRA

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN

JORDAN

OTMAR

ŠD SIBOR

1. DAN

BOJAN

POPOVIČ

ŠD SIBOR

1. DAN

MIRKO

ŠPEHAR

ŠD SIBOR

1. DAN

GAL

KOŠIR

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN

ANTON

AMBROŽIČ

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN

NIKA

KOTAR

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN

JERNEJ

RAJŠELJ

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN

MARIO

MEDAKOVIČ

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN

LUKA

ČIROVIĆ

ŠK SIBOR

1. DAN